Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Catharina BollAge: 38 years17241763

Name
Catharina Boll
Alias
Moser
Birth December 1724
Note: t/ih816007
Christeningyes

Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Mössner
(00.00.1742)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Boll
(00.00.1744)
Death of a fatherJohannes Moser
February 1725 (Age 2 months)
Death of a brotherMatthias Moser
June 1741 (Age 16 years)
OrdinanceJohann Jacob BollView this family
November 1, 1741 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Jacob Boll
November 1747 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Georg Boll
January 9, 1754 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Ludwig Boll
December 1756 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johannes Boll
December 1756 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Moser
November 1757 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Boll
December 1758 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johannes Boll
May 25, 1762 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Georg Boll
yes

Religion: evangelisch
Christening of a sonJohannes Boll
yes

Religion: evangelisch
Death January 1763 (Age 38 years)
Comment
urspr. gebname mößner lt osbi ersetzt
yes

Reference numberJohann Jacob BollView this family
89
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
11 years
herself
Father’s family with Ursula Moser - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
4 years
half-sister
Family with Johann Jacob Boll - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
daughter
son
6 years
son
3 years
son
1 month
son
6 years
son
Johann Jacob Boll + Catharina Boll - View this family
husband
husband’s wife