Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Maria Magdalena BollAge: 69 years18241893

Name
Maria Magdalena Boll
Alias
Fuchs
Birth January 20, 1824
Note: unehelich
Christening January 25, 1824 (Age 5 days)
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageJohannes BollView this family

Birth of a son
#1
Wilhelm Boll
April 10, 1866 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a sonWilhelm Boll
yes

Religion: evangelisch
Death December 27, 1893 (Age 69 years)
Reference numberJohannes BollView this family
10
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johannes Boll - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: Ihringen
son