Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria BollAge: 75 years17611837

Name
Anna Maria Boll
Alias
Hohwieler
Birth July 5, 1761
Christeningyes

Religion: evangelisch
OrdinanceJohannes BollView this family
February 15, 1785 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Boll
December 1785 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Jacob Boll
March 1788 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherEuphrosina Hohwieler
June 1789 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Mössner
January 17, 1791 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Georg Hohwieler
March 1792 (Age 30 years)
Note: War laut t/ih837024 am 09.05.1837 bereits tot
Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Boll
March 7, 1793 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Boll
March 8, 1793 (Age 31 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#5
Catharina Boll
September 25, 1795 (Age 34 years)
Note: Keine Unterlagen über Person
Christening of a daughterCatharina Boll
September 26, 1795 (Age 34 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#6
Wilhelm Boll
September 29, 1801 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonWilhelm Boll
September 30, 1801 (Age 40 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#7
Friedrich Boll
January 4, 1804 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a sonFriedrich Boll
January 5, 1804 (Age 42 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sonFriedrich Boll
January 10, 1804 (Age 42 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Boll
March 8, 1816 (Age 54 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Boll
September 17, 1819 (Age 58 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria Mössner
yes

Religion: evangelisch
Death May 9, 1837 (Age 75 years)
Reference numberJohannes BollView this family
65
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johannes Boll - View this family
husband
herself
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
6 years
son
2 years
son