Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Eva WaibelAge: 53 years16891743

Name
Eva Waibel
Alias
Moser
Birth April 1689
Death of a fatherHans Georg Moser
September 1705 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Moser
September 1706 (Age 17 years)
OrdinanceJacob WaibelView this family
November 1, 1708 (Age 19 years)
Death of a husbandJacob Waibel
November 1741 (Age 52 years)
Death January 1743 (Age 53 years)
Reference numberJacob WaibelView this family
523
yes