Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna WörneAge: 59 years16621721

Name
Anna Wörne
Alias
Jacob
Birth August 1662
OrdinanceGeorg WörneView this family
November 1, 1685 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Michael Wörne
October 1697 (Age 35 years)
Death of a husbandGeorg Wörne
October 1715 (Age 53 years)
Death December 1721 (Age 59 years)
Reference numberGeorg WörneView this family
518
yes