Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna ErnstAge: 76 years17041781

Name
Anna Ernst
Alias
Sexauer
Birth August 1704
OrdinanceJohannes ErnstView this family
November 1, 1723 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Mössner
February 1724 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Sexauer
July 1728 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherUrsula Sexauer
May 1739 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Mössner
April 1765 (Age 60 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Magdalena Birmelin
December 1767 (Age 63 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Ernst
December 1768 (Age 64 years)
Death April 1781 (Age 76 years)
Reference numberJohannes ErnstView this family
514
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
9 years
herself
Family with Johannes Ernst - View this family
husband
herself
daughter