Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria WaibelAge: 63 years17221785

Name
Anna Maria Waibel
Alias
Birmelin
Birth September 1722
Birth of a sisterBarbara Birmelin
January 1725 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Birmelin
December 1728 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherLorentz Birmelin
October 1731 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Jacob Birmelin
July 1733 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterCartharina Birmelin
February 1739 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterCartharina Birmelin
February 1739 (Age 16 years)
OrdinanceBenedict WaibelView this family
February 1, 1747 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Birmelin
May 1758 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Magdalena Birmelin
December 1767 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Jacob Birmelin
December 1772 (Age 50 years)
Death of a half-brotherMichael Birmelin
October 1777 (Age 55 years)
Death December 1785 (Age 63 years)
Reference numberBenedict WaibelView this family
521
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Maria Magdalena Birmelin - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
2 years
half-sister
Family with Benedict Waibel - View this family
husband
herself