Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Mara MössnerAge: 41 years17101752

Name
Anna Mara Mössner
Alias
Pilger
Birth November 1710
OrdinanceJohann Georg MössnerView this family
February 1, 1730 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Mössner
March 1731 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sonJohann Mössner
May 1731 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Joachim Mössner
December 1732 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Simon Mössner
March 1735 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Magdalena Mössner
December 1736 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johannes Mössner
February 1739 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Georg Mössner
August 1741 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Anna Maria Mössner
October 1743 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Mössner
January 1744 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria Salome Mössner
December 1744 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Anna Maria Kühnle
April 1748 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Salome Mössner
February 1749 (Age 38 years)
Death May 1752 (Age 41 years)
Reference numberJohann Georg MössnerView this family
462
yes

Family with Johann Georg Mössner - View this family
husband
herself
son
22 months
son
2 years
son
22 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
15 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Johann Georg Mössner + Anna Mössner - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
3 years
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
4 years
step-daughter
Johann Georg Mössner + Eva Bühler - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-child
1 year
step-child
15 months
step-child
14 months
step-child