Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria MattmüllerAge: 41 years17231764

Name
Anna Maria Mattmüller
Alias
Kühnle
Birth January 1723
Birth of a brotherJohann Georg Kühnle
December 1725 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Kühnle
February 1726 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Kühnle
May 1735 (Age 12 years)
OrdinanceJoseph MattmüllerView this family
February 1, 1742 (Age 19 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Kühnle
December 1761 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Margaretha Mattmüller
November 1762 (Age 39 years)
Death April 1764 (Age 41 years)
Reference numberJoseph MattmüllerView this family
454
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
14 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
13 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Joseph Mattmüller - View this family
husband
herself