Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Barbara Hecklinger1649

Name
Barbara Hecklinger
Alias
Mattmüller
Birth December 1649
Birth of a brotherMartin Mattmüller
October 1652 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Erismann
October 1655 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Mattmüller
April 1658 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherJacob Mattmüller
November 1667 (Age 17 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Mattmüller
March 1676 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brotherMartin Mattmüller
September 1724 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother