Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Barbara Carlin1729

Name
Barbara Carlin
Alias
Gumpert
Birth (00.00.1673)
Birth of a brotherAbraham Gumpert
June 1663
Birth of a brotherAndreas Gumpert
August 1665
Death of a brotherAndreas Gumpert
February 1666
Birth of a brotherMaria Elisabeth Herbster
February 1667
Birth of a brotherJoseph Gumpert
September 1672
Death of a brotherAbraham Gumpert
December 1672
Death of a motherBarbara Gumpert
September 1674
Death of a brotherGeorg Gumpert
October 1675
Death of a sisterMaria Gumpert
November 1675
Death of a half-brotherHans Albrecht Gumpert
July 1678
Death of a fatherHans Gumpert
July 1678
Death of a sisterAnna Malsch
April 1682
Death of a half-sisterBarbara Reinbold
February 1689
OrdinanceSimon MössnerView this family
November 1, 1692
Death of a half-sisterMargaretha Grumbacher
October 1706
Death of a husbandSimon Mössner
January 1720
Death December 1729
Reference numberSimon MössnerView this family
359
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
2 years
sister
2 years
sister
2 years
sister
23 months
brother
2 years
brother
19 months
brother
6 years
brother
herself
Father’s family with Maria Gumpert - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
half-brother
half-sister
Family with Simon Mössner - View this family
husband
herself