Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna MalschAge: 22 years16591682

Name
Anna Malsch
Alias
Gumpert
Birth July 1659
Birth of a sisterMagdalena Hohwieler
August 1661 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherAbraham Gumpert
June 1663 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherAndreas Gumpert
August 1665 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherAndreas Gumpert
February 1666 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherMaria Elisabeth Herbster
February 1667 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph Gumpert
September 1672 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherAbraham Gumpert
December 1672 (Age 13 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Gumpert
September 1674 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Gumpert
October 1675 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Gumpert
November 1675 (Age 16 years)
Death of a half-brotherHans Albrecht Gumpert
July 1678 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherHans Gumpert
July 1678 (Age 19 years)
Death April 1682 (Age 22 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
19 months
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
sister
Father’s family with Maria Gumpert - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
half-brother
half-sister