Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Christina GenthnerAge: 68 years16811750

Name
Anna Christina Genthner
Alias
Birmelin
Birth December 1681
OrdinanceJohann Philipp GenthnerView this family
June 1, 1703 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Jacob
March 1719 (Age 37 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Philipp Genthner
December 1729 (Age 48 years)
Death May 1750 (Age 68 years)
Reference numberJohann Philipp GenthnerView this family
355
yes