Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria SolandtAge: 73 years16581731

Name
Anna Maria Solandt
Alias
Asal
Birth September 1658
OrdinanceMartin SolandtView this family
January 1, 1697 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Hildebrand
March 1698 (Age 39 years)
Death of a husbandMartin Solandt
July 1717 (Age 58 years)
Death December 1731 (Age 73 years)
Reference numberMartin SolandtView this family
354
yes