Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Margaretha Kiss1691

Name
Margaretha Kiss
Alias
Baumann
Birth (00.00.1636)
Death of a fatherHeinrich Baumann
May 1654
Death of a motherAnna Baumann
August 1661
OrdinanceChristian KissView this family
October 1664
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Kiss
September 1674
Death December 1691
Reference numberChristian KissView this family
348
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
sister
Family with Christian Kiss - View this family
husband
herself
son