Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria Gumpert1743

Name
Anna Maria Gumpert
Alias
Sommer
Birth (00.00.1677)
OrdinanceSebastian GumpertView this family
November 1, 1695
Death of a fatherUlrich Sommer
August 1711
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Albrecht Gumpert
April 1712
Death of a husbandSebastian Gumpert
November 1743
Death December 1743
Reference numberSebastian GumpertView this family
343
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Sebastian Gumpert - View this family
husband
herself
son