Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Magdalena RoschachAge: 17521680

Name
Magdalena Roschach
Alias
Führin
Death December 1680 (Age )
OrdinanceJohannes RoschachView this family
November 1, 1705 (24 years after death)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Magdalena Schillinger
February 1711 (30 years after death)
Birth February 1752
Reference numberJohannes RoschachView this family
340
yes