Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Appolonia KromerAge: 64 years16681732

Name
Appolonia Kromer
Alias
Birmelin
Birth September 1668
OrdinanceJohann Georg HildebrandView this family
January 1, 1691 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Hildebrand
July 1700 (Age 31 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Georg Hildebrand
October 1713 (Age 45 years)
Death December 1732 (Age 64 years)
Reference numberJohann Georg HildebrandView this family
338
yes