Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Christina SpiesAge: 37 years18591897

Name
Christina Spies
Alias
Frank
Birth November 20, 1859
Note: Keinen Nachweis im OSB Ottoschwanden gefunden
Christeningyes

Religion: katholisch
OrdinanceHermann SpiesView this family
June 18, 1891 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Hermann Alfred Spies
July 3, 1892 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Friedrich Spies
February 20, 1894 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Emma Luise Zahner
March 1, 1896 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Rosa Helena Jörger
June 6, 1897 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonHermann Alfred Spies
yes

Religion: katholisch
Christening of a sonFriedrich Spies
yes

Religion: katholisch
Death October 10, 1897 (Age 37 years)
Reference numberHermann SpiesView this family
4
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Hermann Spies - View this family
husband
herself
son
20 months
son
2 years
daughter
15 months
daughter
Hermann Spies + Josepha Spies - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
17 months
step-daughter
Hermann Spies + Private - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Private
step-son
20 months
step-son
19 months
step-son
August Spies
Birth: October 17, 1903Oberhausen (Rheinhausen)
Death: July 5, 1907Kenzingen